24. Oberpfalzwoche 2014

Ranking

  Spieltag 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13.
    Ranking Clublogo  

























           
A.K.  Preis Club  Spieler HCP GC
Stift-
land
GC
Lauter-
hofen
GLC
Rbg.-
Thier-
garten 
GC
Herrn-
hof
GC
Am
Habs-
berg
GC
Bad Ab-
bach-
Deuten-
hof
GC
Furth
im Wald
GC
Rbg.-
Sinz-
ing
GLC
Schmid-
mühlen
GC
Hilz-
hofen
GC
Schwan-
hof
GLC
Ober-
pfälzer
Wald
GLC
König-
stein
Summe 1.
Wert
2.
Wert
3.
Wert
4.
Wert
Summe
besten
vier
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Günther, Michael        16,8 30 29 24 29 32 32 24 32 32 30 30 39 34 397 39 34 32 32 137
    Regensburg, G&LC  Schmid, Jürgen          18,4 0 39 38 0 34 37 28 34 0 39 36 37 0 322 39 39 38 37 153
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC McVeigh, Andrea         26,4 0 36 37 0 0 31 0 34 37 32 41 40 0 288 41 40 37 37 155
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Rabenbauer, Isabella    12,2 35 0 32 29 26 0 0 28 0 32 33 33 30 278 35 33 33 32 133
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Kuchler, Ulrich         7,9 31 0 27 28 25 0 0 33 0 34 29 34 32 273 34 34 33 32 133
A.K.   Puschendorf, GC Rak, Christian 32,9 0 0 33 0 33 42 44 32 0 32 37 0 0 253 44 42 37 33 156
    Stiftland, GC     Reisnecker, Peter       17,5 21 0 0 0 30 0 39 0 26 25 32 41 35 249 41 39 35 32 147
    Regensburg, G&LC Spreth, Anke 27,5 0 0 28 0 0 38 35 29 28 0 0 30 33 221 38 35 33 30 136
A.K.   Eschenried, GC    Schreiner, Hubert       22,8 0 38 29 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 36 35 44 220 44 38 38 36 156
    Habsberg, GC      Kumeth, Sigmund         18,9 33 36 23 0 33 0 0 33 0 29 31 0 0 218 36 33 33 33 135
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wilke, Axel 13,7 0 0 37 0 42 33 0 0 0 33 36 0 29 210 42 37 36 33 148
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Straube, Michael        17,2 0 34 33 40 33 0 0 0 0 37 31 0 0 208 40 37 34 33 144
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Stefan            19,7 0 22 34 0 0 26 0 0 27 33 0 34 31 207 34 34 33 31 132
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Beitinger, Wolfgang     8,0 0 34 0 0 40 21 0 26 23 0 29 34 0 207 40 34 34 29 137
A.K.   München West, GC  Burka, Boris            24,4 0 0 0 0 42 37 35 25 0 33 35 0 0 207 42 37 35 35 149
    Habsberg, GC      Wolf, Karl-Heinz        21,4 0 0 0 0 35 21 0 27 22 34 30 0 36 205 36 35 34 30 135
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Kass, Udo               14,8 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 30 36 39 0 0 38 205 39 38 36 31 144
A.K.   Eschenried, GC    Müller, Gertrud         23,0 0 34 34 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 35 36 30 202 36 35 34 34 139
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Göckener, Eva 16,9 0 0 34 33 29 0 0 33 0 0 37 36 0 202 37 36 34 33 140
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Eberhardt, Petra 14,1 0 0 34 0 34 30 0 0 30 35 33 0 0 196 35 34 34 33 136
    Regensburg-Sinzing Huber, Günter           16,1 0 27 21 0 0 32 0 39 23 26 24 0 0 192 39 32 27 26 124
    Gut Minoritenhof Zimmermann, Harald 15,1 0 0 27 0 0 36 33 29 0 0 33 29 0 187 36 33 33 29 131
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schlagbauer, Monika 28,7 0 0 43 0 31 0 0 0 33 32 42 0 0 181 43 42 33 32 150
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Steiner, Ullrich        10,4 0 27 27 0 35 38 0 0 0 0 25 0 26 178 38 35 27 27 127
    Gut Minoritenhof  Kusch, Hartmut          26,7 0 31 31 0 0 22 0 38 0 0 23 27 0 172 38 31 31 27 127
    Gut Minoritenhof  John, Dr. Gernot Thomas 21,3 0 0 0 0 0 39 29 27 0 0 35 35 0 165 39 35 35 29 138
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Göckener, Martin 16,9 0 0 28 31 23 0 0 26 0 0 28 28 0 164 31 28 28 28 115
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Loichinger, Jürgen 7,9 0 0 34 31 36 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 33 164 36 34 33 31 134
    Furth im Wald, GC Lugauer, Franz 6,8 0 0 37 0 0 0 38 32 30 0 25 0 0 162 38 37 32 30 137
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Jäger, Horst            16,8 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 33 30 23 0 44 0 159 44 33 30 29 136
    Gut Minoritenhof  Kleideiter, Markus      9,8 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 33 37 27 28 0 0 156 37 33 31 28 129
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Reuter, Georg 24,4 0 0 0 35 24 0 0 0 39 28 0 0 30 156 39 35 30 28 132
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Kass, Ursula            18,6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 23 35 29 0 0 39 156 39 35 30 29 133
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Thelen, Mark-André      18,0 0 32 18 0 24 31 0 23 0 0 26 0 0 154 32 31 26 24 113
    Lauterhofen, GC Wolfrum, Walter 14,0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 37 35 29 153 37 35 29 29 130
    Regensburg, G&LC  Sachsenweger, Manfred   20,3 0 0 0 0 23 26 0 28 26 0 0 24 24 151 28 26 26 24 104
    Lauterhofen, GC   Doese, Manfred          10,7 0 34 31 0 23 0 0 34 0 0 0 29 0 151 34 34 31 29 128
    Gut Minoritenhof  Ehmann, André           13,5 0 0 0 0 0 32 36 28 0 29 26 0 0 151 36 32 29 28 125
    Regensburg-Sinzing Sturm, Reinhard         22,2 0 26 25 0 0 0 0 33 0 33 32 0 0 149 33 33 32 26 124
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Hahn, Anton             12,4 0 0 0 0 24 29 0 33 0 28 34 0 0 148 34 33 29 28 124
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Hofbauer, Markus 4,8 0 0 0 37 40 38 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 146 40 38 37 31 146
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Andrea 19,7 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 34 27 0 29 25 145 34 30 29 27 120
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Mann, Reinhard          17,0 0 30 24 0 31 0 0 0 0 39 0 21 0 145 39 31 30 24 124
A.K.   Puschendorf, GA   Dizdar, Zdenko          32,7 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 32 0 33 41 0 0 145 41 39 33 32 145
    Lauterhofen, GC   Miranda, Daisy          29,9 0 37 0 32 0 0 0 0 37 0 38 0 0 144 38 37 37 32 144
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Rosner, Rolf            12,7 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 36 35 20 0 0 32 142 36 35 32 20 123
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Daniel 9,0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 35 35 140 40 35 35 30 140
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Kaiser, Jozica          29,7 0 31 35 0 32 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 137 39 35 32 31 137
    Lauterhofen, GC   Reichenberger, Frank    3,4 0 34 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 33 32 0 0 136 37 34 33 32 136
    Gut Minoritenhof  Maspfuhl, Dirk          16,0 0 36 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 33 30 0 0 135 36 36 33 30 135
    Herrnhof, GC Friemel, Gernot 28,6 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 30 34 0 41 0 0 135 41 34 30 30 135
    Habsberg, GC      Sussner, Werner         13,2 0 35 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 36 35 0 134 36 35 35 28 134
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Menzel, Katharina       8,9 0 35 31 0 34 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 35 34 32 31 132
    Gut Minoritenhof Böddecker, Martin 11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 34 30 26 0 132 42 34 30 26 132
A.K.   Oberfranken, GC   Schelhorn, Horst        10,5 34 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 32 131 35 34 32 30 131
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Leikam, Ulrike 16,5 0 0 34 35 0 27 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 131 35 35 34 27 131
    Gut Minoritenhof Theurer, Eugen 26,5 0 0 33 0 0 33 0 27 0 0 0 38 0 131 38 33 33 27 131
    Habsberg, GC      Schön, Reinhard         11,1 0 29 0 0 34 32 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 130 35 34 32 29 130
    Gut Minoritenhof  Buttke, Ralf            15,4 0 0 0 0 33 0 37 33 0 26 0 0 0 129 37 33 33 26 129
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Albrecht Paul  11,5 0 38 0 0 29 0 0 29 0 0 32 0 0 128 38 32 29 29 128
    Regensburg, G&LC Pappenheimer, Johann 18,3 0 0 28 21 0 35 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 123 39 35 28 21 123
    Herrnhof, GC Jastrzebska, Aleksandra 16,5 0 0 0 35 0 28 0 0 0 30 29 0 0 122 35 30 29 28 122
A.K.   Holledau, G&F GmbH Westerholt, Hans        4,8 0 37 0 0 23 31 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 122 37 31 31 23 122
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Feldmeier, Florian      14,0 0 27 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 35 0 121 38 35 27 21 121
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Leikam, Hubert 14,0 0 0 27 35 0 33 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 120 35 33 27 25 120
    Herrnhof, GC Bieber, Norbert 19,6 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 36 30 0 23 0 0 118 36 30 29 23 118
    Regensburg-Sinzing Bodenstein, Hans        20,7 35 0 0 0 35 27 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 116 35 35 27 19 116
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Probst, Herbert 22,3 0 0 0 31 27 27 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 115 31 30 27 27 115
    Herrnhof, GC      Lambers, Michael        15,2 0 29 0 34 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 115 34 29 28 24 115
    Regensburg-Sinzing Feldmeier, Dieter       12,9 0 25 0 0 0 27 0 28 0 0 34 0 0 114 34 28 27 25 114
    Jura Golf, GP     Wiesner, Hermann        18,6 0 38 0 31 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 109 40 38 31 0 109
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Flug, Dr. Christian     9,0 0 0 0 0 37 42 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 107 42 37 28 0 107
    GC Bad Abbach     Wotzlawek, Rudolf       12,0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 28 23 0 0 26 0 106 29 28 26 23 106
    Gut Minoritenhof Kellner, Robert 22,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 0 34 106 36 36 34 0 106
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Blaschko, Florian       23,4 0 26 20 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 29 0 0 105 30 29 26 20 105
    Regensburg, G&LC Pawlik, Stephan 32,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 34 0 36 0 0 105 36 35 34 0 105
    Regensburg-Sinzing Friedl, Dr. Ludwig      6,6 0 0 0 0 40 34 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 105 40 34 31 0 105
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Menzel, Johann 11,0 0 0 36 0 37 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 103 37 36 30 0 103
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Doblinger, Tobias       4,3 0 0 0 0 37 39 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 103 39 37 27 0 103
    Lauterhofen, GC   Laimer, Alois           23,3 0 37 33 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 102 37 33 32 0 102
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Baader, Constantin      6,4 0 0 0 0 32 36 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 101 36 33 32 0 101
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Höllfritsch, Günther 18,8 0 0 0 37 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 101 37 35 29 0 101
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Eberhardt, Peter        6,0 0 0 0 0 30 33 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 100 37 33 30 0 100
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Herdegen, Ingeborg 20,7 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 28 0 0 100 38 34 28 0 100
    Habsberg, GC      Schleemilch, Christa    25,8 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 33 98 34 33 31 0 98
    Lauterhofen, GC   Weninger, Nese          25,0 0 36 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 98 36 34 28 0 98
    Habsberg, GC      Böhmert, Wolfgang       21,8 0 28 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 97 28 25 25 19 97
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Fechter, Rudolf         17,1 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 31 0 33 0 0 97 33 33 31 0 97
    Regensburg-Sinzing Saar, Petra             28,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 31 32 0 97 34 32 31 0 97
    Habsberg, GC      Eichner, Marion         24,5 0 17 0 24 26 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 95 28 26 24 17 95
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Jacob, Udo              17,1 0 23 0 23 0 33 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 95 33 23 23 16 95
A.K.   Lilienthal, GC Peintinger, Ernst 22,8 0 0 33 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 30 0 0 94 33 31 30 0 94
    Gut Minoritenhof  Faber, Thomas           14,0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 33 0 0 94 35 33 26 0 94
    Habsberg, GC      Popp, Aida              16,9 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 32 93 33 32 28 0 93
    Regensburg-Sinzing Löffler, Uwe            17,1 31 0 0 0 0 29 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 91 31 31 29 0 91
    Gut Minoritenhof  Lankl, Markus           14,0 0 0 0 0 28 32 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 91 32 31 28 0 91
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Niedermeier, Karl-Heinz 16,6 0 30 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 91 34 30 27 0 91
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Wiederer, Konrad        11,4 29 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 87 32 29 26 0 87
    Regensburg-Sinzing Kress, Rebecca          22,8 0 0 0 0 28 25 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 85 32 28 25 0 85
    Gut Minoritenhof Escherich, Amanda 18,2 0 0 24 0 0 32 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 84 32 28 24 0 84
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ricken, Peter           11,2 0 30 21 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 33 30 21 0 84
    Lauterhofen, GC   Wühr, Manfred           17,0 0 29 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 84 34 29 21 0 84
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Gabriele Maria 15,6 0 23 0 0 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 83 30 30 23 0 83
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ruchser, Niklas         5,9 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 82 44 38 0 0 82
    Habsberg, GC      Beck, Heidemarie        34,5 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 80 50 30 0 0 80
    Lauterhofen, GC Kellner, Walter 13,8 0 0 24 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 79 30 25 24 0 79
A.K.   Reichswald, GC Am Elsner, Alexander       "+1,8" 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 79 42 37 0 0 79
    Gut Minoritenhof  Walter, Brigitte        20,1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 79 43 36 0 0 79
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Gerber, Benjamin        0,6 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 78 39 39 0 0 78
A.K.   Holledau, G&F GmbH Westerholt, Marianne    20,1 0 0 0 0 26 22 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 77 29 26 22 0 77
    Regensburg, G&LC Schützmann, Claudia 29,0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 77 42 35 0 0 77
    GC Bad Abbach     Liebhäuser, Dr. Anja    17,1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 76 40 36 0 0 76
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Johannes, Brigitte      19,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 40 0 75 40 35 0 0 75
    Herrnhof, GC Rudolf, Rainer 18,6 0 0 36 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 37 36 0 0 73
    Gut Minoritenhof Frühauf, Hans-Georg 28,9 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 73 39 34 0 0 73
    Herrnhof, GC      Raab, Karl              29,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 34 73 39 34 0 0 73
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Jäger, Hildegard        24,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 39 0 71 39 32 0 0 71
    Habsberg, GC      Müller, Karl-Heinz      18,1 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 70 36 34 0 0 70
    GC Bad Abbach     Biersack-Press, Doris   30,0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 70 38 32 0 0 70
    Gut Minoritenhof Fügl, Christian 9,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 33 0 69 36 33 0 0 69
    Regensburg, G&LC Schützmann, Klaus 14,7 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 69 36 33 0 0 69
    Herrnhof, GC Teubner, Anke 12,6 0 0 0 41 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 41 28 0 0 69
    GC Bad Abbach     Jäckel, Udo             16,6 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 68 36 32 0 0 68
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC     Klaußner, Lore          19,3 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 68 38 30 0 0 68
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Buth, Peter 3,2 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 68 40 28 0 0 68
    Habsberg, GC      Beck, Richard           25,4 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 68 40 28 0 0 68
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Roberts, Steven 2,7 0 0 34 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 34 33 0 0 67
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Biersack, Kathrin 20,9 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 67 35 32 0 0 67
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Ramona            14,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 36 67 36 31 0 0 67
    Königstein        Ertl, Katrin            13,4 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 67 38 29 0 0 67
    Regensburg-Sinzing Bodenstein, Edith       32,9 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 67 38 29 0 0 67
    Regensburg-Sinzing Gebhardt, Stefan        16,4 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 66 35 31 0 0 66
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedenhöfer, Ruth 14,6 0 0 29 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 37 29 0 0 66
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Holfeld, Harald         10,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 31 0 65 34 31 0 0 65
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedenhöfer, Klaus 11,4 0 0 31 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 34 31 0 0 65
    Habsberg, GC      Fischer, Claudia        25,1 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 64 33 31 0 0 64
    Habsberg, GC      Schewe, Gert            14,9 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 64 34 30 0 0 64
    Habsberg, GC Roidl, Thomas 16,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 30 0 0 64 34 30 0 0 64
    Herrnhof, GC Schmidt-Pichler, Kerstin 24,5 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 64 34 30 0 0 64
A.K.   Mühlenhof, GP     Naujoks, Dr. Wilfried   12,3 0 0 0 0 38 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 38 26 0 0 64
    Regensburg, G&LC Holfeld, Helmut 11,3 0 0 33 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 33 30 0 0 63
    Gut Minoritenhof  Faber, Antje            19,1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 63 33 30 0 0 63
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Feldmeier, Reinhard     25,2 0 28 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 35 28 0 0 63
    GC Bad Abbach     Metka, Rolf-Dieter      15,3 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 63 36 27 0 0 63
    Regensburg-Sinzing Eckert, Hans 11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 31 0 62 31 31 0 0 62
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Doblinger, Franz        16,4 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 62 31 31 0 0 62
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Popp, Michael           5,9 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 62 32 30 0 0 62
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Menzel, Justus          18,1 0 32 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 32 30 0 0 62
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Schiessl, Stephan       14,1 0 0 0 0 34 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 34 28 0 0 62
    GC Bad Abbach     Leißl, Henry            17,3 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 62 34 28 0 0 62
    Herrnhof, GC Rudolf, Gabi 28,0 0 0 35 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 35 27 0 0 62
    Schwanhof, GC     Csik, Andras            14,7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 61 35 26 0 0 61
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Rosemarie 14,0 0 0 32 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 32 28 0 0 60
    Habsberg, GC      Lucios, Justin          11,5 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 60 33 27 0 0 60
    Gut Minoritenhof Gärtner, Gerhard 31,5 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 60 33 27 0 0 60
    Schwanhof, GC     Steinberger, Franz      15,8 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 60 36 24 0 0 60
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Reinke, Ingo            4,5 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 59 31 28 0 0 59
A.K.   Lichtenau, G&LC Högl, Siegfried 21,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 25 0 0 59 34 25 0 0 59
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Heller, Marianne        19,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 22 0 59 37 22 0 0 59
    Habsberg, GC      Schwarzäugl, Oliver     13,3 0 26 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 32 26 0 0 58
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Höng, Werner            19,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 25 0 58 33 25 0 0 58
    Gut Minoritenhof Nickl, Hans-Jürgen 22,6 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 58 33 25 0 0 58
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Bernd 11,7 0 0 28 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 29 28 0 0 57
    Regensburg, G&LC Mena Kuri, Dr. Chafik 15,4 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 57 29 28 0 0 57
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Ottner, Johann          22,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 28 0 0 57 29 28 0 0 57
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Mößel, Birgit           16,2 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 57 32 25 0 0 57
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Theiler, Dr. Alexander  7,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 33 0 57 33 24 0 0 57
A.K.   Mühlenhof, GP     Warnecke, Dieter        12,3 0 0 0 0 29 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 29 27 0 0 56
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Six, Josef              13,3 0 0 0 0 24 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 32 24 0 0 56
    Gut Minoritenhof Schäffer, Regina 37,0 0 0 35 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 35 21 0 0 56
A.K.   Mühlenhof, GP     Skodda, Michael         7,5 0 0 0 0 26 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 29 26 0 0 55
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Feldmeier, Cornelia     24,3 0 29 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 29 26 0 0 55
    Herrnhof, GC Quilez, Dr. Miguel 26,1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 55 31 24 0 0 55
    Habsberg, GC      Haas, Daniel            15,4 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 54 30 24 0 0 54
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Heller, Theo            15,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 21 0 54 33 21 0 0 54
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Hegenbarth, Paul        17,4 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 54 33 21 0 0 54
A.K.   Clostermanns Hof, GC Bauer, Heinz-Otto       18,1 0 0 0 0 28 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 28 25 0 0 53
    Lauterhofen, GC   Löffler, Markus         12,3 0 26 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 26 25 0 0 51
    Regensburg-Sinzing Faust, Ludwig           24,3 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 51 27 24 0 0 51
    Lauterhofen, GC   Übelacker, Marion       14,2 0 23 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 28 23 0 0 51
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Weich, Astrid 12,1 0 0 22 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 28 22 0 0 50
    Gut Minoritenhof  Nickl-Plank, Maria      19,3 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 50 29 21 0 0 50
    Jura Golf, GP     Kirchhoff, Irene        43,0 0 20 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 29 20 0 0 49
A.K.   V-Golf St. Urbanus Hückinghaus, Arthur     14,7 0 0 0 0 21 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 26 21 0 0 47
    Furth im Wald, GC Brandl, Maria           12,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 44 0 0 0 44
    GC Schwanhof      Killer, Dr. Herbert     29,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 44 44 0 0 0 44
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Höng, Luise             18,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 17 0 43 26 17 0 0 43
    Gut Minoritenhof Frank, Michael 35,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 42 42 0 0 0 42
    GC Schwanhof      Herms, Thomas           17,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 41 41 0 0 0 41
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedmann, Niclas        19,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41 41 0 0 0 41
    Gut Minoritenhof Henning, Sonja 25,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 41 41 0 0 0 41
    Stiftland, GC     Schwirtz, Thomas        29,2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 41 0 0 0 41
    Königstein Brandl, Sabine 37,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 41 41 0 0 0 41
A.K.   Fränk. Schweiz    Miller, Andreas         2,6 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Lauterhofen, GC   Wedel, Manfred          7,0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Königstein Triska, Dagmar 10,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Seidl, Marianne         16,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Lauterhofen, GC   Blank, Albert           27,1 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Regensburg-Sinzing Falter, Thomas 9,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    GC Bad Abbach     Kellner, Harald         11,7 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Königstein        Schmidt, Roland         12,8 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    Gut Minoritenhof Keith, Steffen 17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    GC Bad Abbach     Laske, Lukas            4,0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Bernhard, Petra         15,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    GC Schwanhof      Mayo, Brent             16,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    GC Bad Abbach     Schoppelrey, Klaus      17,7 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Regensburg, G&LC  Kutschenreiter, Manuel  24,1 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    GC Schwanhof      Kern, Stephan           27,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Gut Minoritenhof  Scharrer, Günther       27,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Lauterhofen, GC   Karsten, Rainer         11,6 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Lauterhofen, GC Jobst, Markus 14,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Mößel, Peter            15,4 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    GC Schwanhof      Kindl, Albert           16,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Königstein Kiener, Thomas 17,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Vogel, Willy            42,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Zwilling, Thomas 2,3 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    GC Bad Abbach     Pauli, Nikolaus         4,1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Furth im Wald, GC Rachner, Gunnar         6,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    GC Schwanhof      Herrmann, Frank         12,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Habsberg, GC      Schmidt, Harald         12,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Stiftland, GC     Siegmund, Alfons        13,1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Habsberg, GC      Bückig, Harald          14,1 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Straller, Dominic       15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Beate 15,7 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Habsberg, GC      Kunstmann, Walter       16,4 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Pamp, Maria             20,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    GC Bad Abbach     Bergmann, Frank         22,6 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Kleeberg, Daniela       22,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    GC Schwanhof      Beer, Thomas            23,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Lauterhofen, GC   Fick, Brigitte          23,7 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Gut Minoritenhof Spieth, Hannes 24,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
A.K   Heckenhof, Gut    Strauch, Dirk           28,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Habsberg, GC      Rosenthal, Dr. med. Kathrin 32,7 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Graf, Nicole            37,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Dobmann, Rudolf         3,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Lauterhofen, GC   Bauernschmidt, Norbert  3,7 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Weiß, Richard           5,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Regensburg-Sinzing Mätz, Franz             9,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    GC Bad Abbach     Steinberger, Günter     9,7 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Gut Minoritenhof Saxinger, Robert 10,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    GC Bad Abbach     Wagenhäuser, Ruth       11,4 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Stiftland, GC     Schwirtz, Pascal        13,1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Furth im Wald, GC Brandl, Karl            15,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Furth im Wald, GC Berzl, Gudula           19,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Haberzettl, Monika      22,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Lauterhofen, GC   Rebl, Karin             28,9 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Königstein Kerle, Felix 2,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Cormann, Paul           4,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    GC Bad Abbach     Strohmaier, Michael     4,6 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Bad Griesbach, GR Czech, Jonathan 5,6 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Fumy, Wilhelm           6,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Straller, Christine     8,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    GC Schwanhof      Diergarten, Carl        10,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    GC Schwanhof      Girisch, Norbert        11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC       Bräuer, Bertram         11,4 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    GC Bad Abbach     Schaffer, Markus        13,4 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Meingast, Josef         17,5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Regensburg-Sinzing Neumann, Wilhelm 17,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Regensburg, G&LC Michalke, Rudolf 18,3 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Herzogenaurach, GC Wild, Tom               20,7 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Lauterhofen, GC   Laimer, Marianne        30,8 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Lauterhofen, GC   Otten, Maximilian       31,2 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Gut Minoritenhof Weidhofer, Fabian 40,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Habsberg, GC      Lehnert, Rainer         2,4 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Bad Abbach     Kiermeier, Florian      4,7 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Königstein        Reiterer, Stefan        5,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Bad Abbach     Strohmaier, Hans        7,2 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dr. Bernd 9,3 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Habsberg, GC      Krause, Bodo            9,3 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Regensburg, G&LC Fitzsimons, Michael Thomas 14,9 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Meier, Bernhard         15,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schlagbauer, Karl 15,9 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Schnaitter, Werner      17,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Habsberg, GC      Naumann, Hildegard      17,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Regensburg-Sinzing Rebl, Barbara 18,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
A.K.   Sokolov           Sestakova, Sarka        21,0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Lauterhofen, GC   Fousek, Günter          21,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Ottner, Christa         24,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Bad Abbach     Lindner, Bernhard       25,1 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Gut Minoritenhof Frank, Ulrike 25,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Herrnhof, GC Manolikakis, Dr Georg 28,5 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Herrnhof, GC Pichler, Alexander 1,1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
A.K.   Altötting-Burghausen Graf, Tobias            4,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
A.K.   Donauwörth, GC Streb, Michael 9,5 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Bad Abbach     Cullen, James           9,7 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Schwanhof      Kürner, Josef           10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Stiftland, GC     Forte, Ernst            10,8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Schwanhof      Backus, John            11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Bernhard, Daniel        13,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Regensburg, G&LC Muggenthaler, Werner 15,7 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
A.K.   Zollmühle, GC     Klaußner, Susanne       15,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Schwanhof      Johanning-Csik, Dr. Felicitas 17,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Troppmann, Maria        17,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wolz, Katja 23,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Lauterhofen, GC Schnell, Peter 25,7 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Schwanhof      Staudte, Reinhard       27,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Schwanhof, GC     Wiederer, Markus        4,6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Bad Abbach     Reichmann, Robert       6,6 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Lauterhofen, GC   Enderlein, Felix        7,3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Frankenberg, Henry      8,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Bad Abbach     Köbler, Reinhard        9,4 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Scharl, Reinhold        9,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Wich, Moritz            10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Lauterhofen, GC   Haas, Hans Jürgen       10,7 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Dabney, Curtis          10,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Habsberg, GC Geitner, Andreas 10,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Höhbauer, Gerda         11,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Grünsfelder, Klemens    14,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Thomas     15,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Sturm, Irene Maria      15,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
A.K.   Abenberg, GC      Zitzmann, Dr. Armin     16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Heinrich, Manfred       16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Loichinger, Gisela      21,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Gut Minoritenhof Müller, Horst 21,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Bad Abbach     Plodeck, Sonja          21,3 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Kerscher, Matthias      21,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Gut Minoritenhof Wilebnowski, Ingrid 23,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Regensburg-Sinzing Rebl, Wolfgang 23,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Bos-Kelder, Karin       24,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Hildebrand, Jürgen      24,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Regensburg-Sinzing Graef, Helga 28,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
A.K.   Puschendorf, GA   Winter, Klaus           45,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Gut Minoritenhof Daschner, Bastian 7,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Koller, Carmen 8,9 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    GC Schwanhof      Schirmer, Volker        11,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    GC Schwanhof      Wich, Maximilian        12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Gruber, Stefan          12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Habsberg, GC      Wittmann, Richard       12,4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Königstein        Weiß, Werner            12,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Stiftland, GC     Rasp, Mario             12,8 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Gut Minoritenhof Nunhofer, Günther 14,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Edith      15,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Regensburg-Sinzing Leidl, Rainer 16,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Lichtenwald, Markus     16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Stiftland, GC     Ries, Luise             16,9 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Regensburg, G&LC Dallmeier, Walter 16,9 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    GC Bad Abbach     Bauer, Siegfried        18,0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    GC Schwanhof      Dorner, Siegfried       18,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Regensburg-Sinzing Henke, Carsten 18,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Regensburg-Sinzing Kasprzak, Sieglinde     18,7 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Heumann, Martina        18,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Regensburg-Sinzing Schiele, Helmut         20,2 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schlagbauer, Philipp 28,5 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Furth im Wald, GC Schlaghaufer, Horst     9,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Habsberg, GC      Herrle, Hans-Peter      11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Königstein        Stecher, Carsten        11,2 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Furth im Wald, GC Weiß, Martina           11,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
A.K.   Herzogenaurach, GC Wild, Margarete         11,3 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Habsberg, GC      Fischer, Thomas         12,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Herrnhof, GC Pröpster, Michael 13,4 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Habsberg, GC      Lutter, Hans            13,9 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Mentzel, Thorsten       14,1 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Müller, Wolfgang 15,4 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Gut Minoritenhof Lehner, Hans Jürgen 16,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Ercen, Tijen            18,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    GC Schwanhof      Brunner, Ulrike         18,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Lauterhofen, GC   Neudecker, Werner Kaspar 19,4 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Habsberg, GC      Sterr, Gerhard          19,4 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Regensburg, G&LC Vielberth, Helga 19,5 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Stiftland, GC     Schnurrer, Matthias     23,3 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Lange, Helga            23,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Regensburg, G&LC Beck, Peter 23,9 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Meier, Mirko            24,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Gut Minoritenhof Schneider, Heribert 24,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    GC Schwanhof      Sollfrank, Maximilian   25,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Stiftland, GC     Vollath, Johannes       6,4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Stiftland, GC     Schurig, Michael        10,8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC       Betzold, Florian        14,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    GC Bad Abbach     Heide, Christoph        15,8 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Gravogl, Leopold        15,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Jura Golf, GP     Blank, Stefan           16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Stiftland, GC     Schmidtkonz, Reinhard   17,9 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Habsberg, GC Himmelseher, Fred 20,1 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Biersack, Karl Heinz    23,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Furth im Wald, GC Behn, Volker            26,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Jura Golf, GP Mötsch, Sandra 28,2 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Habsberg, GC      Schmidt, Nikolai        31,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Konopisky, Roland       46,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Lorenz, Ulrike          10,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
A.K.   Donauwörth, GC Schneider, Claudia 13,8 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Habsberg, GC      Weber, Karl-Heinz       15,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Regensburg-Sinzing Stadler, Christian 16,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Mulzer, Karl Heinz      17,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Becker, Christa         22,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mühling, Peter          24,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Gut Minoritenhof  Stäuble, Florian        24,3 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Stiftland, GC     Hofmann, Alex           30,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Herrnhof, GC Paffrath, Günter 33,9 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    Regensburg-Sinzing Prell, Anke 36,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    GC Bad Abbach     Götzfried, Thomas       "+0,9" 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Schwanhof      Wiesend, Joachim        6,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Schwanhof      Robinson, Timothy       8,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Schwanhof      Hagn, Stefan            11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Schwanhof      Hausner, Johann         13,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
A.K.   Gast Schiller, Max-Johann 15,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Stiftland, GC     Rausch, Dietmar         16,8 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Stiftland, GC     Schulze, Irene          17,5 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Schwabenbauer, Christine 18,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
A.K.   Hof, GC           Dick, Dieter            19,7 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
A.K.   Gut Wissmannshof  Kotouczek-Zeise, Alfred 22,7 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Graf, Dr. Heinz         24,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schmid, Rudolf          24,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Gut Minoritenhof  Schießl, Gregor         27,9 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
A.K.   Mönchengladbach   Iskandarani, Sami       35,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Helmstadt, Jochen       7,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Regensburg, G&LC Eberhardt, Maximilian 8,7 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Furth im Wald, GC Berzl, Werner           9,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Bernhard, Dr. Wolfgang  15,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Habsberg, GC      Caples, David           15,8 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Lauterhofen, GC   Siegel, Monika          18,6 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Becker, Wolfram         19,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Schwanhof, GC     Münzl, Roland           22,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
A.K.   Eschenried, GC Buck, Thomas 25,3 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Furth im Wald, GC Feuchtinger, Ulrich     26,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schetelich, Ilona       27,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schrader, Sebastian     5,4 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    GC Schwanhof      Hennings, Maximilian    10,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Stiftland, GC     Kubernat, Josef         10,8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    GC Schwanhof      Höhbauer, Hans-Günther  11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Brückl, Sebastian 13,2 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Furth im Wald, GC Meier, Else             15,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Thein, Christian 17,9 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Frankerl, Christoph     18,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    GC Bad Abbach     Kisser, Helmut          21,1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Furth im Wald, GC Müller, Stefan          26,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Lauterhofen, GC   Mühling, Helga          28,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Regensburg, G&LC  Holfeld, Raphael        5,0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Bomertl, Erwin          15,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
A.K.   GolfRange Nürnberg Seybold, Christoph      16,9 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Lauterhofen, GC   von Tronchin, Wolfgang-Peter 19,7 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
A.K.   Pottenstein Weidenloh Ackermann, Erika        23,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Regensburg-Sinzing Vent, Gabriele 33,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Königstein Schleemilch, Wolfgang 45,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dominik 4,0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Dechant, Hans           10,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Gut Minoritenhof Blomenhofer, Thomas 17,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Straßer, Peter          18,3 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Habsberg, GC Bärnreuther, Richard 20,3 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Schwanhof, GC     Langner, Bernhard       13,3 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
    Lauterhofen, GC   Fick, Horst             22,3 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 0 0 0 20
A.K.   Aukrug, Mittelholst. GC Grüner, Claudia 11,7 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Regensburg-Sinzing Pflamminger, Lisa       13,2 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Lauterhofen, GC   Otten, Dr. Heiner       24,0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Regensburg-Sinzing Gröninger, Karl-Heinz   8,0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Rötzer, Andrea 10,9 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  26DQ 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Scheitinger, Rudolf     27,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Furth im Wald, GC Kleiner, Roman          28,7 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14 0 0 0 14
    Lauterhofen, GC   Scherzer, Susanne       53,0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 12
    Lauterhofen, GC   Keck, Michael           4,4 0 0 0 0 N.R.       0 0 0 0 0