24. Oberpfalzwoche 2014

Nettowertung Klasse A (- 12,4)

  Spieltag 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13.
    Netto A Clublogo  

























           
A.K.  Preis Club  Spieler HCP GC
Stift-
land
GC
Lauter-
hofen
GLC
Rbg.-
Thier-
garten 
GC
Herrn-
hof
GC
Am
Habs-
berg
GC
Bad Ab-
bach-
Deuten-
hof
GC
Furth
im Wald
GC
Rbg.-
Sinz-
ing
GLC
Schmid-
mühlen
GC
Hilz-
hofen
GC
Schwan-
hof
GLC
Ober-
pfälzer
Wald
GLC
König-
stein
Summe 1.
Wert
2.
Wert
3.
Wert
4.
Wert
Summe
besten
vier
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Hofbauer, Markus 4,8 0 0 0 37 40 38 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 146 40 38 37 31 146
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Graf, Daniel 9,0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 35 35 140 40 35 35 30 140
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Beitinger, Wolfgang     8,0 0 34 0 0 40 21 0 26 23 0 29 34 0 207 40 34 34 29 137
    Furth im Wald, GC Lugauer, Franz 6,8 0 0 37 0 0 0 38 32 30 0 25 0 0 162 38 37 32 30 137
    Lauterhofen, GC   Reichenberger, Frank    3,4 0 34 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 33 32 0 0 136 37 34 33 32 136
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Loichinger, Jürgen 7,9 0 0 34 31 36 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 33 164 36 34 33 31 134
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Rabenbauer, Isabella    12,2 35 0 32 29 26 0 0 28 0 32 33 33 30 278 35 33 33 32 133
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Kuchler, Ulrich         7,9 31 0 27 28 25 0 0 33 0 34 29 34 32 273 34 34 33 32 133
    Gut Minoritenhof Böddecker, Martin 11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 34 30 26 0 132 42 34 30 26 132
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Menzel, Katharina       8,9 0 35 31 0 34 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 35 34 32 31 132
A.K.   Oberfranken, GC   Schelhorn, Horst        10,5 34 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 32 131 35 34 32 30 131
    Habsberg, GC      Schön, Reinhard         11,1 0 29 0 0 34 32 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 130 35 34 32 29 130
    Gut Minoritenhof  Kleideiter, Markus      9,8 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 33 37 27 28 0 0 156 37 33 31 28 129
    Lauterhofen, GC   Eschrig, Albrecht Paul  11,5 0 38 0 0 29 0 0 29 0 0 32 0 0 128 38 32 29 29 128
    Lauterhofen, GC   Doese, Manfred          10,7 0 34 31 0 23 0 0 34 0 0 0 29 0 151 34 34 31 29 128
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Steiner, Ullrich        10,4 0 27 27 0 35 38 0 0 0 0 25 0 26 178 38 35 27 27 127
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Hahn, Anton             12,4 0 0 0 0 24 29 0 33 0 28 34 0 0 148 34 33 29 28 124
A.K.   Holledau, G&F GmbH Westerholt, Hans        4,8 0 37 0 0 23 31 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 122 37 31 31 23 122
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Flug, Dr. Christian     9,0 0 0 0 0 37 42 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 107 42 37 28 0 107
    GC Bad Abbach     Wotzlawek, Rudolf       12,0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 28 23 0 0 26 0 106 29 28 26 23 106
    Regensburg-Sinzing Friedl, Dr. Ludwig      6,6 0 0 0 0 40 34 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 105 40 34 31 0 105
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Doblinger, Tobias       4,3 0 0 0 0 37 39 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 103 39 37 27 0 103
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Menzel, Johann 11,0 0 0 36 0 37 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 103 37 36 30 0 103
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Baader, Constantin      6,4 0 0 0 0 32 36 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 101 36 33 32 0 101
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Eberhardt, Peter        6,0 0 0 0 0 30 33 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 100 37 33 30 0 100
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Wiederer, Konrad        11,4 29 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 87 32 29 26 0 87
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ricken, Peter           11,2 0 30 21 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 33 30 21 0 84
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Ruchser, Niklas         5,9 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 82 44 38 0 0 82
A.K.   Reichswald, GC Am Elsner, Alexander       "+1,8" 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 79 42 37 0 0 79
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Gerber, Benjamin        0,6 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 78 39 39 0 0 78
    Gut Minoritenhof Fügl, Christian 9,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 33 0 69 36 33 0 0 69
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Buth, Peter 3,2 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 68 40 28 0 0 68
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof, GC Roberts, Steven 2,7 0 0 34 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 34 33 0 0 67
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Holfeld, Harald         10,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 31 0 65 34 31 0 0 65
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Wiedenhöfer, Klaus 11,4 0 0 31 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 34 31 0 0 65
A.K.   Mühlenhof, GP     Naujoks, Dr. Wilfried   12,3 0 0 0 0 38 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 38 26 0 0 64
    Regensburg, G&LC Holfeld, Helmut 11,3 0 0 33 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 33 30 0 0 63
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Popp, Michael           5,9 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 62 32 30 0 0 62
    Regensburg-Sinzing Eckert, Hans 11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 31 0 62 31 31 0 0 62
    Habsberg, GC      Lucios, Justin          11,5 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 60 33 27 0 0 60
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Reinke, Ingo            4,5 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 59 31 28 0 0 59
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Theiler, Dr. Alexander  7,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 33 0 57 33 24 0 0 57
    Regensburg, G&LC Calmus, Bernd 11,7 0 0 28 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 29 28 0 0 57
A.K.   Mühlenhof, GP     Warnecke, Dieter        12,3 0 0 0 0 29 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 29 27 0 0 56
A.K.   Mühlenhof, GP     Skodda, Michael         7,5 0 0 0 0 26 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 29 26 0 0 55
    Lauterhofen, GC   Löffler, Markus         12,3 0 26 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 26 25 0 0 51
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Weich, Astrid 12,1 0 0 22 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 28 22 0 0 50
A.K.   Fränk. Schweiz    Miller, Andreas         2,6 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Lauterhofen, GC   Wedel, Manfred          7,0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Königstein Triska, Dagmar 10,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40 40 0 0 0 40
    Regensburg-Sinzing Falter, Thomas 9,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    GC Bad Abbach     Kellner, Harald         11,7 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39 0 0 0 39
    GC Bad Abbach     Laske, Lukas            4,0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 38
    Lauterhofen, GC   Karsten, Rainer         11,6 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37 0 0 0 37
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Zwilling, Thomas 2,3 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    GC Bad Abbach     Pauli, Nikolaus         4,1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Furth im Wald, GC Rachner, Gunnar         6,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    GC Schwanhof      Herrmann, Frank         12,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36 36 0 0 0 36
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Dobmann, Rudolf         3,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Lauterhofen, GC   Bauernschmidt, Norbert  3,7 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Weiß, Richard           5,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Regensburg-Sinzing Mätz, Franz             9,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    GC Bad Abbach     Steinberger, Günter     9,7 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Gut Minoritenhof Saxinger, Robert 10,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    GC Bad Abbach     Wagenhäuser, Ruth       11,4 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 35 0 0 0 35
    Königstein Kerle, Felix 2,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Cormann, Paul           4,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    GC Bad Abbach     Strohmaier, Michael     4,6 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Bad Griesbach, GR Czech, Jonathan 5,6 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Fumy, Wilhelm           6,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Straller, Christine     8,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    GC Schwanhof      Diergarten, Carl        10,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    GC Schwanhof      Girisch, Norbert        11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
A.K.   Gerhelm, GC       Bräuer, Bertram         11,4 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34 0 0 0 34
    Habsberg, GC      Lehnert, Rainer         2,4 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Bad Abbach     Kiermeier, Florian      4,7 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Königstein        Reiterer, Stefan        5,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    GC Bad Abbach     Strohmaier, Hans        7,2 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dr. Bernd 9,3 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Habsberg, GC      Krause, Bodo            9,3 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 0 0 0 33
    Herrnhof, GC Pichler, Alexander 1,1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
A.K.   Altötting-Burghausen Graf, Tobias            4,0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
A.K.   Donauwörth, GC Streb, Michael 9,5 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Bad Abbach     Cullen, James           9,7 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Schwanhof      Kürner, Josef           10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Stiftland, GC     Forte, Ernst            10,8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    GC Schwanhof      Backus, John            11,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32 32 0 0 0 32
    Schwanhof, GC     Wiederer, Markus        4,6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Bad Abbach     Reichmann, Robert       6,6 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Lauterhofen, GC   Enderlein, Felix        7,3 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Frankenberg, Henry      8,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Bad Abbach     Köbler, Reinhard        9,4 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Scharl, Reinhold        9,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Wich, Moritz            10,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Lauterhofen, GC   Haas, Hans Jürgen       10,7 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Dabney, Curtis          10,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Habsberg, GC Geitner, Andreas 10,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    GC Schwanhof      Höhbauer, Gerda         11,8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 31 31 0 0 0 31
    Gut Minoritenhof Daschner, Bastian 7,3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald, G&LC Koller, Carmen 8,9 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    GC Schwanhof      Schirmer, Volker        11,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    GC Schwanhof      Wich, Maximilian        12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Gruber, Stefan          12,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Habsberg, GC      Wittmann, Richard       12,4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Königstein        Weiß, Werner            12,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30 30 0 0 0 30
    Furth im Wald, GC Schlaghaufer, Horst     9,9 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Habsberg, GC      Herrle, Hans-Peter      11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Königstein        Stecher, Carsten        11,2 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Furth im Wald, GC Weiß, Martina           11,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
A.K.   Herzogenaurach, GC Wild, Margarete         11,3 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Habsberg, GC      Fischer, Thomas         12,2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29 29 0 0 0 29
    Stiftland, GC     Vollath, Johannes       6,4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Stiftland, GC     Schurig, Michael        10,8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28 0 0 0 28
    Bad Abbach-Deutenhof Lorenz, Ulrike          10,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 27 27 0 0 0 27
    GC Bad Abbach     Götzfried, Thomas       "+0,9" 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Schwanhof      Wiesend, Joachim        6,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Schwanhof      Robinson, Timothy       8,4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    GC Schwanhof      Hagn, Stefan            11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 26 26 0 0 0 26
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Helmstadt, Jochen       7,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Regensburg, G&LC Eberhardt, Maximilian 8,7 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Furth im Wald, GC Berzl, Werner           9,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 25
    Jura Golf Hilzhofen Schrader, Sebastian     5,4 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    GC Schwanhof      Hennings, Maximilian    10,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Stiftland, GC     Kubernat, Josef         10,8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    GC Schwanhof      Höhbauer, Hans-Günther  11,1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 24 0 0 0 24
    Regensburg, G&LC  Holfeld, Raphael        5,0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23 0 0 0 23
    Regensburg, G&LC Zimmermann, Dominik 4,0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
    Schmidmühlen, G&LC Dechant, Hans           10,6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22 22 0 0 0 22
A.K.   Aukrug, Mittelholst. GC Grüner, Claudia 11,7 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 19 0 0 0 19
    Regensburg-Sinzing Gröninger, Karl-Heinz   8,0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17 0 0 0 17
    Regensburg-Sinzing, GC Rötzer, Andrea 10,9 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  26DQ 0 15 15 0 0 0 15
    Lauterhofen, GC   Keck, Michael           4,4 0 0 0 0 N.R.       0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Oberpfälzer Wald  Müller, Gabi            11,5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  34DQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0